Mohan Electronics & Systems
Mohan Electronics & Systems
Nand Nagri C, New Delhi, Delhi
GST No. 07AFBPS1066E1ZO
TrustSEAL Verified
Call 0804764245874% Response Rate
SEND EMAIL

FWDM, PLC, Patch Codes

Our range of products include fiber patch cord scapc, plc splitter for internet and fiber optic couplers.

Fiber Patch Cord SCAPC

Fiber Patch Cord SCAPC
  • Fiber Patch Cord SCAPC
  • Fiber Patch Cord SCAPC
  • Fiber Patch Cord SCAPC
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 40 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

MaterialPVC
ColorYellow
BrandOptivision
Fibre CoreSimplex
Fiber Optic Patchcord TypeSingle Mode
Connector TypeSC
Fibre Diameter3mm
Usage/ApplicationBroadband Network
length5m

We are one of the leading Manufacturer and Supplier of Fiber Patch Cord SCAPC 

Best quality & Best prices avaliable
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

PLC Splitter For Internet

PLC Splitter For Internet
  • PLC Splitter For Internet
  • PLC Splitter For Internet
  • PLC Splitter For Internet
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 215 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

ApplicationFor Internet
Packaging Size25 pcs
Wavelength1310/1490/1550 nm
Diameter0.9-1.1 mm
LocationPan India

We are counted as consistent firm actively involved in manufacturing modern day PLC Splitter. We have invested substantial resources in implementing the highly advanced manufacturing techniques that enable us to develop the most reliable range of fully passive optical branching devices that exhibit uniform signal splitting. Thoughtfully designed for most advanced optical networks the offered PLC Splitter are made from premium grade material and proven itself for the cost effective performance in the long run.

Features:
  • Easy to assemble
  • Self-seam frame
  • Corrosion resistant

Applications:
  • Electric Utility
  • Aerospace and Defense
  • Transportation
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

PLC Splitter For Internet

PLC Splitter For Internet
  • PLC Splitter For Internet
  • PLC Splitter For Internet
  • PLC Splitter For Internet
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 210 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

MaterialImported
Size1x2 m
ApplicationFor Internet
Packaging Size25 pcs
BrandOptivision
ColorBlue

We are one of the Leadng manufacturer and supplier of PLC Splitter.

Best quality & Best prices avaliable
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Delivery Time: 1-2days
  • Packaging Details: min. order qty is 400pcs
Yes! I am Interested

Fiber Optic Couplers

Fiber Optic Couplers
  • Fiber Optic Couplers
  • Fiber Optic Couplers
  • Fiber Optic Couplers
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 80 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity100 Piece
BrandOptivision
MaterialTRIPLE WINDOW
Usage/ApplicationFTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Window noDouble Window
Cable Type2.0mm
ColorMULTI COLOUR

Greetings from Optivision

We are Leading Importer, Manufacturer and Exporter for all kind of CATV Products, Networking Products, Mobile Chargers, Adaptors, CCTV products, Wires, Fiber Accessories and all type of Electronic Components.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 10000
  • Delivery Time: 2 to 3 Days
  • Packaging Details: 100 PCS BOX PACKING
Yes! I am Interested
X

Explore More Products

View All Products




Reach Us
Aman Singhal (Managing Director)
Mohan Electronics & Systems
No. 571, Street No. 6
Nand Nagri C, New Delhi - 110093, Delhi, India
Get Directions


Call Us


Send E-mail