Mohan Electronics & Systems
Mohan Electronics & Systems
Shahdara, Delhi
GST No. 07AFBPS1066E1ZO
TrustSEAL Verified
Call 0804764245876% Response Rate
SEND EMAIL

Optical Accessories

We are Manufacturer and Supplier of Optical Accessories

PLC Splitter 1x8

PLC Splitter 1x8
  • PLC Splitter 1x8
  • PLC Splitter 1x8
  • PLC Splitter 1x8
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 140 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity100 Piece
MaterialFiber
SizeSTANDARD
Usage/ApplicationCATV & NETWORKING
Packaging Size100pcs Packing
BrandOPTIVISION
ColorWHITE
Cable Diameter250um
Connector TypeNo Connector
Fiber Typeyes
Operating Temperature-40-85 deg C

Optivision present very good quality of PLC Splitter range optional 1x2/1x4/1x8/1x16 with and without connector.
we are leading manufacturer and importer for all type of catv products, networking products, Fiber cable, Fiber Accessories, Mobile chargers and power adapter. 

Features :-
PLC SPLITTER :- 1x2 / 1x4 / 1x8 (optional). Fiber Type G657A/G652D.
Working Wavelength 1260nm~1650nm. Standard Insertion Loss (dB) ≤4.1 / 6.2 / 9.2. Uniformity (dB) ≤0.8, PDL (dB) ≤0.2. Wavelength Dependent Loss (dB) ≤0.8Return. Loss (dB) ≥55.
Directivity (dB) ≥55.
Operating Temp. Range -40 +85 Length*Width*Height (mm)60*7*4. Input/Output(mm)0.9, Fiber length(M)1.5.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 10000
  • Delivery Time: 1-2Days
  • Packaging Details: Minimum Box of 100pcs
Yes! I am Interested

Patch Cord SC/APC SM 3MM 5Meter

Patch Cord SC/APC SM 3MM 5Meter
  • Patch Cord SC/APC SM 3MM 5Meter
  • Patch Cord SC/APC SM 3MM 5Meter
  • Patch Cord SC/APC SM 3MM 5Meter
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 40 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity500 Piece
TypeFIBER PATCH CORD
MaterialPVC
ColorYellow
BrandOptivision
Mode TypeSingle Mode
ConnectorsSC APC
Usage/ApplicationBroadband Network
Wire Size5m
Fibre Diameter3mm
Fiber Optic Patchcord TypeSingle Mode
Fibre CoreSimplex
UsageCATV Network
Connector TypeSC

SPECIFICATIONS :-

Name-PATCHCORD-SC/UPC-SC/UPC-SM-G652D-SX-PVC-3.0
PN-OPTIVISION-PATCHCORD
Fiber Type-G652D/G657A1/G657A2
Output meterial<-PVC/LSZH
Wavelength   1300-1600nm
Insertion loss dB≤0.1
Return loss dB ≥50(SC,UPC) & ≥60(SC,APC)
Repeatable dB≤0.1
Plug times S≥1000
Interchangeability -≤0.05
Tensile strength N≥50
Working Temp. C -40~75
Storage Temp. C -40~85
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 100000
  • Delivery Time: same day
Yes! I am Interested

Patch Cord SC-UPC SM 3MM 5 Meter

Patch Cord SC-UPC SM 3MM 5  Meter
  • Patch Cord SC-UPC SM 3MM 5  Meter
  • Patch Cord SC-UPC SM 3MM 5  Meter
  • Patch Cord SC-UPC SM 3MM 5  Meter
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 40 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

TypeFIBER PATCH CORD
MaterialFiber Patch Cord SC APC
ColorYellow wire with Green connector
BrandOptivision
Fiber Optic Patchcord TypeSingle Mode
Fibre Diameter5m
Usage/ApplicationBroadband Network
UsageFiber optic data transmission

SPECIFICATIONS :-

Name-PATCHCORD-SC/UPC-SC/UPC-SM-G652D-SX-PVC-3.0
PN-OPTIVISION-PATCHCORD
Fiber Type-G652D/G657A1/G657A2
Output meterial<-PVC/LSZH
Wavelength   1300-1600nm
Insertion loss dB≤0.1
Return loss dB ≥50(SC,UPC) & ≥60(SC,APC)
Repeatable dB≤0.1
Plug times S≥1000
Interchangeability -≤0.05
Tensile strength N≥50
Working Temp. C -40~75
Storage Temp. C -40~85
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

PLC Splitter 1x4

PLC Splitter 1x4
  • PLC Splitter 1x4
  • PLC Splitter 1x4
  • PLC Splitter 1x4
  • PLC Splitter 1x4
  • PLC Splitter 1x4
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 130 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity100 Piece
MaterialFiber
SizeSTANDARD
Usage/ApplicationCATV & NETWORKING
Packaging Size100pcs Packing
BrandOPTIVISION

Optivision present very good quality of PLC Splitter range optional 1x2/1x4/1x8/1x16 with and without connector.
we are leading manufacturer and importer for all type of catv products, networking products, Fiber cable, Fiber Accessories, Mobile chargers and power adapter. 

Features :-
PLC SPLITTER :- 1x2 / 1x4 / 1x8 (optional). Fiber Type G657A/G652D.
Working Wavelength 1260nm~1650nm. Standard Insertion Loss (dB) ≤4.1 / 6.2 / 9.2. Uniformity (dB) ≤0.8, PDL (dB) ≤0.2. Wavelength Dependent Loss (dB) ≤0.8Return. Loss (dB) ≥55.
Directivity (dB) ≥55.
Operating Temp. Range -40 +85 Length*Width*Height (mm)60*7*4. Input/Output(mm)0.9, Fiber length(M)1.5.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: Imported
  • Delivery Time: same day
  • Packaging Details: Standard box of 100pcs
Yes! I am Interested

Plc Splitter 1x2

Plc Splitter 1x2
  • Plc Splitter 1x2
  • Plc Splitter 1x2
  • Plc Splitter 1x2
  • Plc Splitter 1x2
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 120 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity100 Piece
MaterialFiber
SizeSTANDARD
Usage/ApplicationCATV & NETWORKING
Packaging Size100pcs Packing
BrandOPTIVISION
ColorWHITE
Cable Diameter250um
Connector TypeNo Connector
Fiber Typeyes
Operating Temperature-40-85 deg C

Optivision present very good quality of PLC Splitter range optional 1x2/1x4/1x8/1x16 with and without connector.
we are leading manufacturer and importer for all type of catv products, networking products, Fiber cable, Fiber Accessories, Mobile chargers and power adapter. 

Features :-
PLC SPLITTER :- 1x2 / 1x4 / 1x8 (optional). Fiber Type G657A/G652D.
Working Wavelength 1260nm~1650nm. Standard Insertion Loss (dB) ≤4.1 / 6.2 / 9.2. Uniformity (dB) ≤0.8, PDL (dB) ≤0.2. Wavelength Dependent Loss (dB) ≤0.8Return. Loss (dB) ≥55.
Directivity (dB) ≥55.
Operating Temp. Range -40 +85 Length*Width*Height (mm)60*7*4. Input/Output(mm)0.9, Fiber length(M)1.5.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: IMPORTED
  • Delivery Time: 1-2Days
  • Packaging Details: Standard box of 100pcs
Yes! I am Interested
X

Explore More Products

View All Products




Reach Us
Aman Singhal (Managing Director)
Mohan Electronics & Systems
No. 571, Street No. 6
Shahdara, Delhi - 110093, India
Get Directions


Call Us


Send E-mail