Mohan Electronics & Systems
Mohan Electronics & Systems
Shahdara, Delhi
GST No. 07AFBPS1066E1ZO
TrustSEAL Verified
Call 0804764245882% Response Rate
SEND EMAIL

Fiber Optic Accessories

Our range of products include patch cord sc-upc sm 3mm 5 meter and patch cord sc/apc-sc/apc.

Patch Cord SC-UPC SM 3MM 5 Meter

Patch Cord SC-UPC SM 3MM 5  Meter
  • Patch Cord SC-UPC SM 3MM 5  Meter
  • Patch Cord SC-UPC SM 3MM 5  Meter
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

TypeFIBER PATCH CORD
MaterialFiber Patch Cord SC APC
ColorYellow wire with Green connector
BrandOptivision
Fiber Optic Patchcord TypeSingle Mode
Fibre Diameter5m
Usage/ApplicationBroadband Network
UsageFiber optic data transmission

We are one of the leading Manufacturer and Supplier of Patch Cord SC UPC. 
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Patch Cord SC/APC-SC/APC

Patch Cord SC/APC-SC/APC
  • Patch Cord SC/APC-SC/APC
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

ConnectorsSC APC
TypeFIBER PATCH CORD
MaterialPVC
ColorYellow
BrandOptivision
Usage/ApplicationCATV System
Wire Size5m
Fibre CoreSimplex
Fiber Optic Patchcord TypeSingle Mode
Fibre Diameter3mm
Connector TypeSC
UsageCATV Network

We have all type of Patch Cords Available.
  • Green
  • Blue
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested
X

Explore More Product

X PON ONU
X PON ONU
Get Best Quote
8 Port GPON OLT
8 Port GPON OLT
Get Best Quote
FTTH Optical Cable
FTTH Optical Cable
Get Best Quote
Plc Splitter 1x2
Plc Splitter 1x2
Get Best Quote
PLC Splitter 1x8
PLC Splitter 1x8
Get Best Quote
PLC SPLITTER 1X4
PLC SPLITTER 1X4
Get Best Quote
View All Product


Reach Us
Aman Singhal (Managing Director)
Mohan Electronics & Systems
No. 571, Street No. 6
Shahdara, Delhi - 110093, India


Call Us


Send E-mail